GRADE 11

ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)

With Highest Honors

DE LEON, TOBIAS SIMON
With High Honors

FORTEZA, GERARD
ELEYDO, RUSELL IAN
FAJILAN, ANGELA JANE

With Honors

JACINTO, MARCUS THADEUS
CLORION, GEORGINA RUTH
RICAFORT, ANGELO JOEL
DEL ROSARIO, JARY
COLINARES, CARL JOSHUA
RAGASA, SIMOUN ADRIAN
OLIPANO, MARIA CHARISE
BATAC, PAULINE FAE
ROXAS, RANIA
PREVOSA, GAEVIELI JOSEFIN
DE GUZMAN, ERHIZ MAE
GOMEZ, ALESSANDRA ANGELA
BALANI, LEAHNA JOY
ROXAS, ELLYSA FAYE
LIM, RACHEL ERIKA
OLPOT, MARY NYDENE
MURILLO, EASHAN
MABAZZA, FITZ GERALD
BATAC, PATRICIA MAE
FAJARDO, CHESKA RHOWEN



OCONER, JULIANA RAINE
MORALES, FRANCHESCA MARI
JALLAW, TADZMAHAL
LOPEZ , JULIANA MARIAE
TITO, CRISSHA JOHAN
DELA, RAMA JOHN RHAY
VILOG, JOHN LAWRENCE
MAMARIL, ANDREA MAE
AGUSTIN, JILLIANNA LOUISSE
CELESTINO, ARVI KENT JUSTINE
GENERATO, DERRECK JOSEPH
PATDO, AUBREY MARILETH
PANTOLA, CLARENZ JOY
SANCHEZ, GABRIEL
PEDRIÑA, MARY JULIA
LADERA, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN
SANTOS, JUSTIN KYLE


ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)

With High Honors

DELA PEÑA, EUNICE JAMILAH
YAMAGUCHI, LEONA
FERRER, MARY KERSHEY FRANCE
SAN JOSE, ABIGAIL JOY
JEREMIAS, SHARMAINE
ACOSTA, HANNA AZOURLEY
MANALO, MA. KRISHYLL JANA
SOTTO, JULIANNE DASLY
LIU, MARC JOSHUA
SIOSON, ALYSSA KATE
ASUNCION, HANNAH ALEKZA
BASILOÑA, JUSTINE ELLA MARIE
SANTIAGO, ZAREENA KASSANDRA
SCRUGGS, KENNETH
GOMEZ, JOHN MICHAEL JOSEPH
FRUEL , ALEXIS YZABELLE
BRINGAS, JULIANA FRANCHESCA

With Honors

PASTRANA, JOSE ANDRES
GUIAO, MAVERICK GABRIEL
LIZANO, PATRICK JOSEPH
MAHINAY, LUIS DANIEL
YEPEZ, MAXIN
DE JESUS, HONCI
CRUZ, JANNA MYKAELA
BERGONIA, PRINCE LESTHER
TANGLAO, MARLAND RAE
CARINGAL, ADEL
NADORA, ANNA MAE
FLORES, SAMANTHA NADINE
SALVADOR, RENZO KYLE
PERFIÑAN, JACOB
KIKUTA, JORICO
ALIMORONG, JULIANNA LOIS
OLIVEROS, CARL ERICK
SALES, CEEJAY
MANGULABNAN, NATHANIEL
ABUDA, DANICA ROSE
FLORES, RINALDI ROMEO
RELENTE, VINCENT LLOYD
DIZON, GODWIN


ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Humanities and Social Sciences (HUMSS)

With High Honors

ALINEA, ANICKA
With Honors

TIPAN, BEA DANIELLA
BALDOMAR, FRANCHESKA LOUISE
AGUILA, JUIANNA ALLISON
VILLEGAS, KYLA
DE LEON, JERRY MIAH
RABAGO, ANNE KIRSTEN
ROMERO, ZEAL TARSYL CRES JASDINE
TICSAY, KAIZZIER JULIAN
KIRSCH, LANCE RHEINIEL
EVANGELISTA, MICAELLA NICOLE
ROSETE, PHOEBE MAY
ZABALA, JERDEAN


ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Arts & Design

With High Honors

BORCE, CLEO MOANA
With High Honors

REMIGIO, PAULINE ANNE
MARTINEZ, ALLYSA NICOLE
MAGPAROK, IRIS
CORTEZ, HANS CLAUDE
EMBALZADO, JOHARRA
MUNGCAL, HAROLD RONAN
MERCADO, JOANNA MARIE
HIPOLITO, CARLO
LAZARO, PAUL CHRISTIAN
MULDONG, CHARLES DANIEL
CARREON, MARCENE EUNICE


GRADE 12

ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)

With High Honors

FERRER, VEATRIZ
ROXAS, FIONNA MARITHE
REYES, JOSEF VINCENT
CAMPOLLO, CARL HENRY
LUGTU, JORDANE ERICA
POBLETE, PATRICIA DENISE
FRESCO, AARON
CATIMBANG, LHEXY ALYANNA
ESCALADA, LIAM KATRIONA



CO, ZIA RAE
MOLINA, DELAMAR
ABAO, SOPHIA MARIE
BARRAMEDA, BENEDICT
GOMEZ, MA. PALOMA
RAVAGO, GYWENETH NICOLAI
MATOS, FRANCESCA ALTIS
CAUSING, HARRY
SANCHEZ, YVAN ERICKSON
With Honors

GONZALES, NAOMI ELOIZA
GATCHALIAN, CARL CHRISTIAN
LEW, SEAN KAI REN
TAPIA, EDERLENE MISHINE
LEE, JEANNE
MAMUAD, CHRISTINE MAE
BALLESTEROS, PATRICIA
FERNANDEZ, CHELSEY NICOLE
FLORES, SARAH NICOLE
MOSTAZA, ANGELA DENNIZE
DE GUZMAN, KYLA
SIRUNO, NEW JONLLEY
MARCELINO, LORRHEA JHAINE
CHAINGAN, ALYSSA MAY
FALCUTILA, MARY DIANNE
GRESOLA, KOBE BRIANNE
LADERAS, RICHARD MARTINNE
TAN, ANN CELINE
HONORIO, LOUIS NATHANIEL
RAMOS, MIERELL DENISE
HIFUME, NORIKA
TANIGUE, KEYCZAREYNA KORAZON
ABELLA, ANNA BEATRICE
MANALO, JULIANE VEIDA
SABINO, KARL VLADIMIR



DIZON , ANGELINE LIEZEL
SAN GABRIEL, DESSIRIE MAE
MAGHANOY, SHAIRA MAE
DY, FEBIE DIANNE
TAN, CRYZEL
RIMANDO, DHALE BEATRIZ
CARAAN, XAVIEN JUDIEL
SANCHEZ, MICHAEL
CERVANTES, JAMES LEAVEN
AMANTE, VEHUEL
MANONGSONG, JUSTIN PHILIP
OREAS, NYL BHOY
SOTERIO, MICHAELA
BRIONES, IZABETH KLAIRE
MARIÑAS, KATRINA
CALDERA, CERILO JR.
LLAMAZARES, CRISSIA MAE
ESCRIBANO, NAOMI ISABEL
MARQUEZ, SEAN NICOLESON
BALDERRAMA, JAMES ELIJAH
ORTALEZA, PRINCESS DENISE
GODOY, RYU LEWIS
INOCENCIO, RENZ CLARENCE



ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)

With High Honors

MENESES, JULIANA FAYE
NULLAN, PEARL ANTOINETTE
BILOG, ANN FELIZ XYZA
ESTOPITO, CHARLES JUSTIN
ALMAZAN, REIGN JAZMINE



PUA, JAYSON
MANINGAS, CHSIEN NICOLE
PADRINAO, VASHTI ANNE
DINEROS, SHAINA

With Honors

MAGALONG, CHESKA MAE
PINEDA, GERI GREIZELLE
CALATA, ARLENE MAY
SINGH, CASSANDRA YSABELLE
RAMOY, MARIA ESTRELLA
DE GUZMAN, MARK LESTER
PADOR, RIANNA GWYNETH
BASINAL, RIANNE RYE LOEN
BILLONES, ROSE AN MAURICE
DIONISIO, JONAH MALKA
RICO, ANNABELLE



ONG, JENNY CATELEEN
GUIMERA, SHEKAINAH
TEVES, ANNA ISABELE
GONZALEZ, JOHANNE SEBASTIAN
MAÑULIT, LANCE CHRISTIAN
FABELLON, SOPHIA NICOLLE
GONZALES, NOREEN ELYZA
SANCHEZ, MAYBELLE



ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Humanities and Social Sciences (HUMSS)

With High Honors

SIMON, KAILA JAE

With Honors

TABIRAO, AZARIAH ROBB
MAESTRADO, BRIAN PAUL
GERALDE, HANNAH FIL
ESPAÑOL, SOPHIA GRACE
DAYANDANTE, JHUSTER KAI
MOLINA, DENNIS VILLE



DOON, JUDE CHIRON
TABANAO, LOVELY MARY
FRANCISCO, FLORYET
CABATO, FRANCINE MARIJEL
CAWALING, DRYX NEIL JOHN
PENILLA, VINCE ALFRED



ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Arts & Design

With High Honors

CALLUENG, ERIKA MAE
CORDERO, JESINEE MARIAN
AGOCEJO, ROBVIN CALEB


With Honors

GALANGAN, ANDREW JERICKO
SANTOS, RUSSEL OANI
MEDOZA, VINCENT LOUIS
RODRIGUEZ, RAEDEN JHAR
ANILAO, JEREMIAH ANGELO
RUBITE, NEIL PATRICK
PAJARILLO, JULIANNE
VENTURA, ALEJANDRO



BUENAVENTURA,JOHN EDWARD
LAGUIO, ROCHER JAMES
NEPTUNO, ALLYZA DOROTHY
YOUNG, ANGELEE CZYRYLLE
IBAÑEZ, EZEKIEL ZAKI
BORABO, IAN ANGELO
SOBANGEE, SHAIRA
IMPERIAL, JOSEMARIA LUIS