GRADE 11

ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)

With Highest Honors

DE LEON, TOBIAS SIMON

With High Honors

COLINARES, CARL JOSHUA
DE GUZMAN, ERHIZ MAE
ELEYDO, RUSELL IAN
FAJILAN, ANGELA JANE
JACINTO, MARCUS THADEUS
RAGASA, SIMOUN ADRIAN
FORTEZA, GERARD
AGUINALDO, ALIYAH JOY
BATAC, PAULINE FAE
DEL ROSARIO, JARY
RICAFORT, ANGELO JOEL
CLORION, GEORGINA RUTH
PREVOSA, GAEVIELI JOSEFIN
LOPEZ, JULIANA MARIAE
FAJARDO, CHESKA RHOWEN

With Honors

ROXAS, ELLYSA FAYE
ROXAS, RANIA
BALANI, LEAHNA JOY
OLIPANO, MARIA CHARISE
LIM, RACHEL ERIKA
DELA RAMA, JOHN RHAY
OLPOT, MARY NYDENE
OCONER, JULIANA RAINE
SANCHEZ, GABRIEL
GOMEZ, ALESSANDRA ANGELA
PEDRIÑA, MARY JULIA
JALLAW, TADZMAHAL
MALLARI, FAITH QUEENIE
BATAC, PATRICIA MAE
MABAZZA, FITZ GERALD
MURILLO, EASHAN
CEZAR, LOUISSE ISABELLI
CELESTINO, ARVI KENT JUSTINE
ARAQUEL, DEFFODELS
ESPIRITU, SOPHIA
GENERATO, DERRECK JOSEPH
CANDO, JOSH MIKHAIL
NIEGAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANTHONY
SANTIAGO, JODIE
ITORALBA, KENNETH LLOYD
AUDEA, MARCUS JUAN ENRIQUE
PALLAGAO, MARI ANTONETTE
PATDO, AUBREY MARILETH
SEVILLA, JAMISON
MAMARIL, ANDREA MAE



TITO, CRISSHA JOHAN
AVISO , FRANCIS GIUSEPPE
DYLIM, PAULA JANE
ALVARO, JUSTIN KELLY
VILLAROSA, SOFIA LOUISE
TONGCO, DANA MARIE
LADERA, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN
MARIANO, ANDRE
PANTOLA, CLARENZ JOY
QUIENG, JESRYL MARTIN
SANTOS, JUSTIN KYLE
VILOG , JOHN LAWRENCE
MENDOZA, ISAIAH DHENZO
AGUSTIN, JILLIANNA LOUISSE
AZUCENA, KARL GAILLARD
MAÑO, RUTH DEANNE
CINCO, MARY GILLIAN
SAITO, SASKIE
BININGAYAN, JUAN MIGUEL
SALAO, PRINCESS DIANE
CAYSIP, JULLIANE CHARLOTTE
LUNA, MAXINE WEENETH
PINO, JOHN JERICK
FAJARDO, JOCEL AUSTIN FERNAN
CAOILI, LAWRENCE
BAUTISTA, MARC EDREI
SIOCO, EZEKIELLE
PAGATPATAN, JAYDE GISCILLE
BENDANILLO, LYKA VIA
HUGO, ADRIAN GABRIELLE


ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)

With High Honors

SCRUGGS, KENNETH
DELA PEÑA, EUNICE JAMILAH
LIU, MARC JOSHUA
PASTRANA, JOSE ANDRES
FERRER, MARY KERSHEY FRANCE

With Honors

MANALO, MA. KRISHYLL JANA
SAN JOSE, ABIGAIL JOY
ACOSTA, HANNA AZOURLEY
MORALES, FRANCHESCA MARI
GOMEZ, JOHN MICHAEL JOSEPH
SOTTO, JULIANNE DASLY
BASILOÑA, JUSTINE ELLA MARIE
BRINGAS, JULIANA FRANCHESCA
YEPEZ, MAXIN
DE JESUS, HONCI
MAHINAY, LUIS DANIEL
SANTIAGO, ZAREENA KASSANDRA
CRUZ, JANNA MYKAELA
GUIAO, MAVERICK GABRIEL
SIOSON, ALYSSA KATE
LIZANO, PATRICK JOSEPH
FLORES, SAMANTHA NADINE
JEREMIAS, SHARMAINE
ASUNCION, HANNAH ALEKZA
BERGONIA, PRINCE LESTHER
OLIVEROS, CARL ERICK
NADORA, ANNA MAE
FRUEL , ALEXIS YZABELLE
CAPACIO, HYUAN ELIJAH
SALVADOR, RENZO KYLE


ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Humanities and Social Sciences (HUMSS)

With Honors

ALINEA, ANICKA
TIPAN, BEA DANIELLA
DE LEON, JERRY MIAH
ROMERO, ZEAL TARSYL CRES JASDINE
AGUILA, JUIANNA ALLISON
VILLEGAS, KYLA



ROSETE, PHOEBE MAY
RABAGO, ANNE KIRSTEN
KIRSCH, LANCE RHEINIEL
POBRE, ALIANA MAXENE
EVANGELISTA, MICAELLA NICOLE


ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Arts & Design

With Honors

BORCE, CLEO MOANA
REMIGIO, PAULINE ANNE
EMBALZADO, JOHARRA
MARTINEZ, ALLYSA NICOLE



MAGPAROK, IRIS
HIPOLITO, CARLO
MERCADO, JOANNA MARIE


GRADE 12

ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)

With High Honors

CAMPOLLO, CARL HENRY
FERRER, VEATRIZ
ESCALADA, LIAM KATRIONA
FRESCO, AARON
ABAO, SOPHIA MARIE
MOLINA, DELAMAR
LEW, SEAN KAI REN
REYES, JOSEF VINCENT
FERNANDEZ, CHELSEY NICOLE
BARRAMEDA, BENEDICT
TAPIA, EDERLENE MISHINE



CAUSING, HARRY
CO, ZIA RAE
GOMEZ, MA. PALOMA
MANALO, JULIANE VEIDA
SIRUNO, NEW JONLLEY
CHAINGAN, ALYSSA MAY
POBLETE, PATRICIA DENISE
ROXAS, FIONNA MARITHE
LLAMAZARES, CRISSIA MAE
SAN GABRIEL, DESSIRIE MAE
CATIMBANG, LHEXY ALYANNA
With Honors

DE GUZMAN, KYLA
GATCHALIAN, CARL CHRISTIAN
LUGTU, JORDANE ERICA
ABELLA, ANNA BEATRICE
MATOS, FRANCESCA ALTIS
OREAS, NYL BHOY
FLORES, SARAH NICOLE
MANZANO, MICA JANA REIGN
MOSTAZA, ANGELA DENNIZE
FALCUTILA, MARY DIANNE
RIMANDO, DHALE BEATRIZ
BRIONES, IZABETH KLAIRE
CARAAN, XAVIEN JUDIEL
LEE, JEANNE
SANCHEZ, YVAN ERICKSON
RAVAGO, GYWENETH NICOLAI
CALDERA, CERILO JR.
CERVANTES, JAMES LEAVEN
TAN, ANN CELINE
MAMUAD, CHRISTINE MAE
PHUA, ANDREA KYLE
HONORIO, LOUIS NATHANIEL
UY, KISHI MAE



SANCHEZ, MICHAEL
DY, FEBIE DIANNE
DIZON, ANGELINE LIEZEL
RAMOS, MIERELL DENISE
GRESOLA, KOBE BRIANNE
TANIGUE, KEYCZAREYNA KORAZON
MARCELINO, LORRHEA JHAINE
FRANCISCO, SHENA MAE
ESCRIBANO, NAOMI ISABEL
PADRINAO, PETER CARLO
LIWANAG, KYLA CAMILLE
DIMANAHAN, RAFAEL
SOTERIO, MICHAELA
BASINAL, RED NATHANIEL
VALLEY, DAN LEINAD
MARQUEZ, SEAN NICOLESON
SALUDES, IVERSON
DIMAPILIS, EARL JOSHUA
ANDRADE, JOSEPH CARLO
LAREZA, BOLEN GABRIELLE
MARIÑAS, KATRINA
LIGON , JOYCE SIMOUNE
DE GUZMAN, ZAIRILLE JOSEPH
FLORDELIZ, JOANNALYN



ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)

With High Honors

MENESES, JULIANA FAYE
ESTOPITO, CHARLES JUSTIN
NULLAN, PEARL ANTOINETTE
PUA, JAYSON



ALMAZAN, REIGN JAZMINE
GONZALES, NOREEN ELYZA
CALATA, ARLENE MAY
GONZALEZ, JOHANNE SEBASTIAN

With Honors

RAMOY, MARIA ESTRELLA
RICO, ANNABELLE
DIONISIO, JONAH MALKA
DE GUZMAN, MARK LESTER
PADRINAO, VASHTI ANNE
ONG, JENNY CATELEEN
GARCIA, KEENE VIANCE
DINEROS, SHAINA
TEVES ANNA, ISABELE
BASINAL, RIANNE RYE LOEN
MANINGAS, CHSIEN NICOLE
SANTOS, ABIGAEL
MAGALONG, CHESKA MAE
FABELLON, SOPHIA NICOLLE
BILOG, ANN FELIZ XYZA
BARASI, LYNX



MAGNO, RALPH ANDRAE
LEONARDO, HELAENA ARRIANNE
SINGH, CASSANDRA YSABELLE
GUIMERA, SHEKAINAH
BILLONES, ROSE AN MAURICE
MAÑULIT, LANCE CHRISTIAN
IGNACIO, KAYCEE ANNE
UY, YURI ADRIANE
ESCOBAR, DANIELLE
TAN, SAMANTHA GAIL
PUZON, MARK DANIEL
MAJUL, ALEXANDER
UY, YURI ADRIANE
ESCOBAR, DANIELLE
TAN, SAMANTHA GAIL
PUZON, MARK DANIEL
MAJUL, ALEXANDER



ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Humanities and Social Sciences (HUMSS)

With High Honors

TABIRAO, AZARIAH ROBB
SIMON, KAILA JAE



GERALDE, HANNAH FIL
MAESTRADO, BRIAN PAUL

With Honors

GERONIMO, DANIKA
ESPAÑOL, SOPHIA GRACE
TABANAO, LOVELY MARY
MOLINA, DENNIS VILLE
MORALES, CHRISVELYN
CABATO, FRANCINE MARIJEL
CARDINES, AUDI PAUL
FRANCISCO, FLORYET
DAYANDANTE, JHUSTER KAI
PENILLA, VINCE ALFRED



DOON, JUDE CHIRON
VILLARBA, JOHN VERGEL
CAWALING, DRYX NEIL JOHN
RAMIREZ, JOAQUIN PAOLO
DACDAC, URIEL EZEKIEL
BUENDIA, SANTA CAMILLA
REGENIO, RHYAN CHRISTIAN
SANOY, ROSELYN TRICIA



ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDEES
Arts & Design

With Honors

GALANGAN, ANDREW JERICKO
ANILAO, JEREMIAH ANGELO
SOBANGEE, SHAIRA
VENTURA, ALEJANDRO



PAJARILLO, JULIANNE
SANTOS, RUSSEL OANI
YOUNG, ANGELEE CZYRYLLE
AGOCEJO, ROBVIN CALEB